Call Us: 0645541521

LA SQUADRA

Adriana Buccoliero

Consultant HR, Training & Development

Alessandra Bolognese

Trainer & Coach | Talent Acquisition

Alessandra Tonti

Development consultant, trainer, coach, assessor IE

Alessandro Ramezzana

Trainer & Coach

Ambrogio Scognamiglio

Coach, Trainer, Clown terapeuta

Andrea Rabolini

Coach Business, Life, Sport

Anna Ganz

Carlo Mario Poli

Senior Adviser & Business Consultant, Mentor & Change Facilitator
Consigliere

Cecilia Spanu

Innovation Coach

Claudia Salamone

Terapista della Riabilitazione Psichiatrica e Psicosociale, Formatrice, Artista

Daniele Gregori

Trainer & Coach
Consigliere

Danilo Carboni

Speaker, Experiential Trainer & Executive Coach

Elena Ghigo

HR Expert – Certified Coach ICF

Emanuela Scarpone

Consulente e Unconventional NLP Coach

Emanuela Vallero

Psicologa & Formatrice

Emmanuele Del Piano

Innovation & transformation facilitator

Fabio De Luca

Experiential Learning Designer & Facilitator

Fabio Iseppato

Manager,Life & Business Coach

Federica Ferrante

Trainer & Coach

Federico Giolli

Consultant, Trainer & Coach (Business & Life)

Furio Zamboni

Professional Training & Coaching
Vicepresidente

Gianluca Celeste

Hr & Safety experiential trainer – RSPP – EQ assessor

Giorgia Cacciante

Formatrice esperienziale, coach, change maker
Segretario

Giorgia De Angelis

HR CONSULTANT & TRAINER

Giovanni Caputo

Trainer & Coach

Laura Zulian

Formatore esperienziale Facilitatore e Fotografa
Consigliere

Luca Erba

Learning Experience Design

Manuela Bianchi

Avvocato, formatore aziendale (compliance e CSR), ideatrice del Metodo Mappe di Orientamento
Consigliere

Marco Tabacco

Professional Training & Coaching

Maria Gabriella La Porta

Coach e senior trainer

Maria Pota

Coach, Facilitatrice e Trainer
Consigliere

Maria Stella Bruno

Team & Executive Coach

Maria Vittoria De Girolamo

Life Coach-Docente Universitario- Formatore Esperienziale

Mariella Cascone

HR Consultant e Senior Trainer

Massimiliano Presutti

Learning Experience Design
Presidente

Massimo Perciavalle

Formatore esperienziale Coach del lavoro

Massimo Sarti

Agile Lean Trainer & Coach

Michela Galante

Trainer e Coach (NLP certified)

Monica Paliaga

Psicologa del Lavoro, Business e Sport Coach, Genio Positivo e CHO

Paola Ferrario

Formatore Esperienziale e Scrum Master

Patrizia Fato

Certified business & executive Coach

Raffaella Nicolosi

Trainer & Coach

Roberto Ceschina

Professional training and coaching expert

Roberto Micarelli

Trainer | Coach | Speaker | Genio Positivo | Founder of Nocom

Sara Labanti

Training & Development Manager – Coach

Sarah Frasca

Trainer & Formatrice

Sergio Zucchinali

Life and Executive coach

Simona Aldrovandi

Business coach

Simona Gandini

Professional Training & Coaching

Simona Poletti

Senior HR Consultant & Corporate Coach

Sonia Zanazza

ICF Coach e Trainer (Retail Specialist)

Stefano Cera

Formatore esperienziale, speaker radiofonico e coach

Stephanie Vella

Success Buddy (Coach, Consulente, Formatrice Esperienziale)

Umberto Di Rienzo

Professional Training & Coaching

Valentina Peccia

Coach – Soft skills Trainer – Assessor IE

Valerio Boni

Training and Management Consulting Professional

Veriana Romano

Consulente e formatore in management delle organizzazioni

Veronica Bonanomi

Safety & Hr Trainer, RSPP & HSE Manager

Walter Allievi

Formatore esperienziale Facilitatore e Coach
Back to Top